Matches 1 to 16 of 16
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Born | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Cole, Patience |
19 Jun 1710 | Bridgewater, Plymouth, Massachusetts, USA | I2286 |
2 |
Bisbee, Aretas |
19 Jun 1790 | Pembroke, Plymouth, Massachusetts, USA | I1420 |
3 |
Adley, Persis E. |
19 Jun 1829 | I4285 | |
4 |
Lont, Aniel E. |
19 Jun 1862 | I23206 | |
5 |
Hall, Eva Eliza |
19 Jun 1864 | , , Michigan, USA | I26106 |
6 |
Bisbee, Mary Elizabeth |
19 Jun 1874 | Plympton, Plymouth, Massachusetts, USA | I7203 |
7 |
Clarke, Fred Orlando |
19 Jun 1878 | Momence, Kankakee, Illinois, USA | I19405 |
8 |
Cole, Louis Samuel |
19 Jun 1883 | Avondale, Pueblo, Colorado, USA | I11526 |
9 |
Phelps, Ida May |
19 Jun 1887 | Cortland, Cortland, New York, USA | I22627 |
10 |
Brackville, Ottie Ann |
19 Jun 1890 | I13729 | |
11 |
Hays, Durward Marion |
19 Jun 1891 | Kenesaw, Adams, Nebraska, USA | I18341 |
12 |
Brown, Charles Edmund |
19 Jun 1893 | , , California, USA | I19855 |
13 |
Swoap, Zena May |
19 Jun 1894 | Edinboro, Erie, Pennsylvania, USA | I23189 |
14 |
Jenkins, Florence Abigail |
19 Jun 1900 | I8745 | |
15 |
Bisbee, Dwight Arland Jr. |
19 Jun 1915 | Canton, Oxford, Maine, USA | I8120 |
16 |
Rauch, Fred H. |
19 Jun 1920 | Seattle, King, Washington, USA | I26057 |
Matches 1 to 6 of 6
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Died | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Faunce, Mehitable |
19 Jun 1761 | Kingston, Plymouth, Massachusetts, USA | I18523 |
2 |
Hershey, Martha |
19 Jun 1900 | Fayette, Kennebec, Maine, USA | I6232 |
3 |
Bisbee, Charles Emory |
19 Jun 1929 | Homelake, Rio Grande, Colorado, USA | I9565 |
4 |
Matson, Harold Lee Sr. |
19 Jun 1943 | I31345 | |
5 |
Hendrickson, Pauline Irene |
19 Jun 1973 | Tracy, Lyon, Minnesota, USA | I14129 |
6 |
Bassett, George William Kenneth |
19 Jun 1985 | I21755 |
Matches 1 to 1 of 1
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Buried | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Bisbee, James M. |
19 Jun 1914 | Lebanon Village Cemetery, Lebanon, Madison, New York, USA | I2152 |
Matches 1 to 3 of 3
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Married | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Bisbee, Algernon Sidney
Emery, Angela |
19 Jun 1858 | I4309 I6191 | |
2 |
Bidwell, George W.
Gavitt, Harriet L. |
19 Jun 1859 | , Jackson, Michigan, USA | I22610 I22609 |
3 |
Thompson, Elmer Martin
Hurst, Maude |
19 Jun 1902 | I11430 I11434 |
Matches 1 to 1 of 1
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Birth recorded | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Cole, Patience |
19 Jun 1710 | Plympton, Plymouth, Massachusetts, USA | I2286 |
Matches 1 to 50 of 61
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Census | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Aldrich, Emily L. |
19 Jun 1860 | Plymouth, Chenango, New York, USA | I21050 |
2 |
Aldrich, Lafayette |
19 Jun 1860 | Plymouth, Chenango, New York, USA | I21049 |
3 |
Aldrich, Lucinda |
19 Jun 1860 | Plymouth, Chenango, New York, USA | I21065 |
4 |
Aldrich, Octavia |
19 Jun 1860 | Plymouth, Chenango, New York, USA | I21066 |
5 |
Bisbee, Abigail L. |
19 Jun 1860 | Portage Township, Wood, Ohio, USA | I9870 |
6 |
Bisbee, Ellen Louise |
19 Jun 1860 | Portage Township, Wood, Ohio, USA | I5422 |
7 |
Bisbee, Harriet Jane |
19 Jun 1860 | Stockholm Town, Saint Lawrence, New York, USA | I9149 |
8 |
Bisbee, John Wilson |
19 Jun 1860 | Portage Township, Wood, Ohio, USA | I9868 |
9 |
Bisbee, Joseph Perkins |
19 Jun 1860 | Portage Township, Wood, Ohio, USA | I3720 |
10 |
Corlieu, Susan Abigail |
19 Jun 1860 | Portage Township, Wood, Ohio, USA | I5421 |
11 |
Eastman, Mary |
19 Jun 1860 | Stockholm Town, Saint Lawrence, New York, USA | I5791 |
12 |
Reeve, Benjamin |
19 Jun 1860 | Stockholm Town, Saint Lawrence, New York, USA | I5792 |
13 |
Reeve, Benjamin Milton |
19 Jun 1860 | Stockholm Town, Saint Lawrence, New York, USA | I9137 |
14 |
Reeve, Helen May |
19 Jun 1860 | Stockholm Town, Saint Lawrence, New York, USA | I9472 |
15 |
Trass, Aurilla |
19 Jun 1860 | Plymouth, Chenango, New York, USA | I21048 |
16 |
Rockwell, Charles Ernest |
19 Jun 1880 | Cambridge Township, Crawford, Pennsylvania, USA | I391 |
17 |
Rockwell, Deforest |
19 Jun 1880 | Cambridge Township, Crawford, Pennsylvania, USA | I24305 |
18 |
Rockwell, Mahlon |
19 Jun 1880 | Cambridge Township, Crawford, Pennsylvania, USA | I393 |
19 |
Welker, Harriet |
19 Jun 1880 | Cambridge Township, Crawford, Pennsylvania, USA | I394 |
20 |
Bisbee, Augustus Caesar |
19 Jun 1900 | Foresthill, Placer, California, USA | I9218 |
21 |
Bisbee, Daniel |
19 Jun 1900 | Canton, Oxford, Maine, USA | I4233 |
22 |
Bisbee, David Marshall |
19 Jun 1900 | , Lake, Colorado, USA | I5508 |
23 |
Bisbee, Dwight Arland |
19 Jun 1900 | Canton, Oxford, Maine, USA | I7409 |
24 |
Bisbee, Edward Lincoln |
19 Jun 1900 | Canton, Oxford, Maine, USA | I6126 |
25 |
Bisbee, Eldon Grant |
19 Jun 1900 | Canton, Oxford, Maine, USA | I7408 |
26 |
Bisbee, Eunice Irene |
19 Jun 1900 | Canton, Oxford, Maine, USA | I7411 |
27 |
Bisbee, Jane Augusta |
19 Jun 1900 | Georgetown, Madison, New York, USA | I2244 |
28 |
Bisbee, Manley Stanley |
19 Jun 1900 | Canton, Oxford, Maine, USA | I7407 |
29 |
Bisbee, Marie L. |
19 Jun 1900 | Canton, Oxford, Maine, USA | I7410 |
30 |
Bisbee, Robert David |
19 Jun 1900 | , Lake, Colorado, USA | I7097 |
31 |
Bisbee, Ruby Adline |
19 Jun 1900 | Foresthill, Placer, California, USA | I11715 |
32 |
Bisbee, Sarah Ann |
19 Jun 1900 | Foresthill, Placer, California, USA | I11714 |
33 |
Hamlin, Charles B. |
19 Jun 1900 | Brunswick, Cumberland, Maine, USA | I4348 |
34 |
Hamlin, Francis A. |
19 Jun 1900 | Brunswick, Cumberland, Maine, USA | I32295 |
35 |
Hamlin, James Archie |
19 Jun 1900 | Brunswick, Cumberland, Maine, USA | I32297 |
36 |
Hamlin, Truman Leigh |
19 Jun 1900 | Brunswick, Cumberland, Maine, USA | I32296 |
37 |
Hunt, Jean Olive |
19 Jun 1900 | , Lake, Colorado, USA | I7096 |
38 |
Jackson, Elijah A. |
19 Jun 1900 | Georgetown, Madison, New York, USA | I23031 |
39 |
Jackson, Minnie |
19 Jun 1900 | Georgetown, Madison, New York, USA | I17854 |
40 |
Jackson, Sadie |
19 Jun 1900 | Georgetown, Madison, New York, USA | I21923 |
41 |
Kibbe, Leland Burr |
19 Jun 1900 | Georgetown, Madison, New York, USA | I23030 |
42 |
Lombard, Philindia F |
19 Jun 1900 | Canton, Oxford, Maine, USA | I6120 |
43 |
Pauls, Eva |
19 Jun 1900 | Risley Township, Marion, Kansas, USA | I18340 |
44 |
Peters, Emma |
19 Jun 1900 | South Abington Township, Lackawanna, Pennsylvania, USA | I9460 |
45 |
Stanton, Ellery Thornley |
19 Jun 1900 | South Abington Township, Lackawanna, Pennsylvania, USA | I9462 |
46 |
Stanton, Frank J. |
19 Jun 1900 | South Abington Township, Lackawanna, Pennsylvania, USA | I9457 |
47 |
Stanton, George B. |
19 Jun 1900 | South Abington Township, Lackawanna, Pennsylvania, USA | I9461 |
48 |
Staples, Flora Helen |
19 Jun 1900 | Canton, Oxford, Maine, USA | I7404 |
49 |
Sylvester, Etta M. |
19 Jun 1900 | Brunswick, Cumberland, Maine, USA | I32290 |
50 |
Trass, Stephen G. |
19 Jun 1900 | Georgetown, Madison, New York, USA | I8853 |
This site powered by The Next Generation of Genealogy Sitebuilding v. 14.0.1, written by Darrin Lythgoe © 2001-2024.
Content copyright © 2005-2024 by William Bisbee.
Terms of use and privacy policy
Maintained by William Bisbee. | Data Protection Policy.