Matches 1 to 30 of 30
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Born | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Cole, Anna |
16 Apr 1662 | Plymouth, Plymouth, Massachusetts, USA | I19676 |
2 |
Bisbee, Hopestill |
16 Apr 1702 | Pembroke, Plymouth, Massachusetts, USA | I817 |
3 |
Packard, Deacon Abel Jr. |
16 Apr 1754 | North Bridgewater, Plymouth, Massachusetts, USA | I3124 |
4 |
Dickey, David |
16 Apr 1764 | Warren, Knox, Maine, USA | I3332 |
5 |
Howard, Lavina |
16 Apr 1798 | Bridgewater, Plymouth, Massachusetts, USA | I3522 |
6 |
Bisbee, Ellen C. |
16 Apr 1801 | Waterford, Oxford, Maine, USA | I2785 |
7 |
Bisbee, Joseph Edson |
16 Apr 1825 | I3273 | |
8 |
Funk, Catherine |
16 Apr 1825 | , Fairfield, Ohio, USA | I18476 |
9 |
Howard, Edwin |
16 Apr 1826 | I4221 | |
10 |
Bisbee, John |
16 Apr 1839 | West Peru, Oxford, Maine, USA | I1829 |
11 |
Bisbee, Noah R. |
16 Apr 1847 | Woodstock, Mchenry, Illinois, USA | I22646 |
12 |
Bisbee, Eva |
16 Apr 1851 | Plympton, Plymouth, Massachusetts, USA | I5682 |
13 |
Norton, Alva E. |
16 Apr 1852 | , , Pennsylvania, USA | I23556 |
14 |
Russell, George Hargrove |
16 Apr 1853 | Macomb, Mcdonough, Illinois, USA | I17582 |
15 |
Fuller, Cassius M. |
16 Apr 1860 | I334 | |
16 |
Barnett, Ella M. |
16 Apr 1868 | I21443 | |
17 |
Bisbee, Laura Grace |
16 Apr 1868 | Fontanelle, Washington, Nebraska, USA | I4923 |
18 |
Scott, William N. |
16 Apr 1870 | Excelsior, Hennepin, Minnesota, USA | I8068 |
19 |
Stanton, Joseph |
16 Apr 1871 | Lenox, Susquehanna, Pennsylvania, USA | I9459 |
20 |
Knittle, Wiliam Bert |
16 Apr 1875 | , , Ohio, USA | I21116 |
21 |
Bartholomew, Adeline Bisbee |
16 Apr 1881 | Lodi, Columbia, Wisconsin, USA | I11590 |
22 |
Bisbee, Nellie May |
16 Apr 1885 | Jewell, Hamilton, Iowa, USA | I12344 |
23 |
Bisbee, Virgina Josefa |
16 Apr 1889 | I11703 | |
24 |
Bisbee, Luella May |
16 Apr 1899 | , Stormont, Ontario, CAN | I13766 |
25 |
Bisbee, Mary A. |
16 Apr 1905 | , , Pennsylvania, USA | I207 |
26 |
Bisbee, Jessie Helen |
16 Apr 1909 | , Ray, Missouri, USA | I15282 |
27 |
Bisbee, George Elwin |
16 Apr 1911 | Lawson, Ray, Missouri, USA | I14031 |
28 |
Fox, Merlin John |
16 Apr 1925 | Springville, Utah, Utah, USA | I32105 |
29 |
Bisbee, Lanny Milton |
16 Apr 1938 | , Denton, Texas, USA | I14787 |
30 |
Adamson, David Bruce |
16 Apr 1965 | El Monte, Los Angeles, California, USA | I25403 |
Matches 1 to 8 of 8
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Died | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Bisbee, Augustine Washington |
16 Apr 1839 | Rochester, Plymouth, Massachusetts, USA | I1950 |
2 |
Curtis, Lydia |
16 Apr 1841 | I1429 | |
3 |
Smith, Ruben Skinner |
16 Apr 1886 | Fremont, Dodge, Nebraska, USA | I30883 |
4 |
Smith, Nellie |
16 Apr 1907 | I30890 | |
5 |
Ingersoll, Wesley |
16 Apr 1909 | I30683 | |
6 |
Bisbee, Guy Albert |
16 Apr 1952 | Arlington, Riverside, California, USA | I31170 |
7 |
Wolf, George |
16 Apr 1996 | Erie, Erie, Pennsylvania, USA | I23935 |
8 |
Bisbee, Richard Allan |
16 Apr 2012 | Pensacola, Escambia, Florida, USA | I17393 |
Matches 1 to 1 of 1
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Buried | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Spencer, Earl Lorenzo |
16 Apr 1936 | Wellsboro Cemetery, Wellsboro, Tioga, Pennsylvania, USA | I9829 |
Matches 1 to 4 of 4
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Married | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
White, Thomas
Bisbee, Martha |
16 Apr 1719 | Pembroke, Plymouth, Massachusetts, USA | I827 I811 |
2 |
Taber, Charles H.
Bisbee, Sarah R. |
16 Apr 1845 | Fairhaven, Bristol, Massachusetts, USA | I6816 I5196 |
3 |
Bisbee, Dr. Charles Melville
Maddocks, Mrs. Bert E. |
16 Apr 1910 | Conway, Carroll, New Hampshire, USA | I6122 I7400 |
4 |
Smith, Arthur William
Nansel, Marie Katheryn |
16 Apr 1944 | Edmonton, , Alberta, Canada | I19749 I30881 |
Matches 1 to 50 of 65
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Census | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ida M. |
16 Apr 1910 | Erie, Erie, Pennsylvania, USA | I24307 |
2 |
Mary L. |
16 Apr 1910 | Venango Township, Erie, Pennsylvania, USA | I20147 |
3 |
Beal, Lucy A. |
16 Apr 1910 | Livermore, Androscoggin, Maine, USA | I7385 |
4 |
Beecher, Blanche |
16 Apr 1910 | Erie, Erie, Pennsylvania, USA | I24752 |
5 |
Berry, Katherine Mary |
16 Apr 1910 | Livermore, Androscoggin, Maine, USA | I8102 |
6 |
Bisbee, Ardelia Rebecca |
16 Apr 1910 | Madelia, Watonwan, Minnesota, USA | I6278 |
7 |
Bisbee, Carroll Ellsworth |
16 Apr 1910 | Madelia, Watonwan, Minnesota, USA | I6277 |
8 |
Bisbee, Charles Andrews |
16 Apr 1910 | Cisco, Eastland, Texas, USA | I55 |
9 |
Bisbee, Charles P. |
16 Apr 1910 | San Diego, San Diego, California, USA | I5337 |
10 |
Bisbee, Dana William |
16 Apr 1910 | Livermore, Androscoggin, Maine, USA | I7386 |
11 |
Bisbee, Dennis |
16 Apr 1910 | Livermore, Androscoggin, Maine, USA | I6074 |
12 |
Bisbee, Everett Hall |
16 Apr 1910 | Madelia, Watonwan, Minnesota, USA | I6276 |
13 |
Bisbee, Flora D. |
16 Apr 1910 | Cisco, Eastland, Texas, USA | I110 |
14 |
Bisbee, John |
16 Apr 1910 | Madelia, Watonwan, Minnesota, USA | I1829 |
15 |
Bisbee, Lulu D. |
16 Apr 1910 | San Diego, San Diego, California, USA | I30752 |
16 |
Bisbee, Sarah Golda |
16 Apr 1910 | Cisco, Eastland, Texas, USA | I115 |
17 |
Conant, Charles H. |
16 Apr 1910 | Venango Township, Erie, Pennsylvania, USA | I18368 |
18 |
Conant, Hubbard D. |
16 Apr 1910 | Venango Township, Erie, Pennsylvania, USA | I20146 |
19 |
Conant, Lucy L. |
16 Apr 1910 | Venango Township, Erie, Pennsylvania, USA | I20149 |
20 |
Conant, Martha |
16 Apr 1910 | Venango Township, Erie, Pennsylvania, USA | I20150 |
21 |
Estes, Mary Jane |
16 Apr 1910 | Cisco, Eastland, Texas, USA | I106 |
22 |
Hatch, Charles M. |
16 Apr 1910 | Erie, Erie, Pennsylvania, USA | I17679 |
23 |
Hatch, Charlotte Cornelia |
16 Apr 1910 | Erie, Erie, Pennsylvania, USA | I24757 |
24 |
Hatch, Helen Beecher |
16 Apr 1910 | Erie, Erie, Pennsylvania, USA | I24756 |
25 |
Hatch, Ralph Elwin |
16 Apr 1910 | Spartansburg, Crawford, Pennsylvania, USA | I3035 |
26 |
Lyman, Frances Caroline |
16 Apr 1910 | San Diego, San Diego, California, USA | I6958 |
27 |
Mitteer, Charles B. |
16 Apr 1910 | Erie, Erie, Pennsylvania, USA | I24306 |
28 |
Mitteer, Floyd Bennett |
16 Apr 1910 | Erie, Erie, Pennsylvania, USA | I3042 |
29 |
Reynolds, Nellie Amelia |
16 Apr 1910 | Manhattan, New York, New York, USA | I2560 |
30 |
Richardson, Alta |
16 Apr 1910 | Cisco, Eastland, Texas, USA | I22959 |
31 |
Richardson, Cora |
16 Apr 1910 | Cisco, Eastland, Texas, USA | I23225 |
32 |
Richardson, Myrtle D. |
16 Apr 1910 | Cisco, Eastland, Texas, USA | I2113 |
33 |
Richardson, Vera |
16 Apr 1910 | Cisco, Eastland, Texas, USA | I22958 |
34 |
Small, Ardelia Frances |
16 Apr 1910 | Madelia, Watonwan, Minnesota, USA | I1830 |
35 |
Smith, Aylmer Addison |
16 Apr 1910 | Manhattan, New York, New York, USA | I21027 |
36 |
Smith, Eva A. |
16 Apr 1910 | Spartansburg, Crawford, Pennsylvania, USA | I2293 |
37 |
Smith, Orlando Devillo |
16 Apr 1910 | Manhattan, New York, New York, USA | I20470 |
38 |
Smith, Orlo Harold |
16 Apr 1910 | Manhattan, New York, New York, USA | I21028 |
39 |
Smith, Ross Earl |
16 Apr 1910 | Manhattan, New York, New York, USA | I21032 |
40 |
Smith, Royden Frank |
16 Apr 1910 | Manhattan, New York, New York, USA | I21030 |
41 |
Smith, Ruth Elizabeth |
16 Apr 1910 | Manhattan, New York, New York, USA | I21031 |
42 |
Smith, Valah Mabel |
16 Apr 1910 | Manhattan, New York, New York, USA | I21029 |
43 |
Tierney, Anne |
16 Apr 1910 | Fieldon Township, Watonwan, Minnesota, USA | I7522 |
44 |
Wallace, Harold J. |
16 Apr 1910 | Spartansburg, Crawford, Pennsylvania, USA | I2334 |
45 |
Wallace, Harry B. |
16 Apr 1910 | Spartansburg, Crawford, Pennsylvania, USA | I2335 |
46 |
Wallace, Thomas Bert |
16 Apr 1910 | Spartansburg, Crawford, Pennsylvania, USA | I2333 |
47 |
Ada |
16 Apr 1930 | Fort Collins, Larimer, Colorado, USA | I23599 |
48 |
Emma |
16 Apr 1930 | Houston, Harris, Texas, USA | I19626 |
49 |
Bisbee, Albert Rolly |
16 Apr 1930 | Houston, Harris, Texas, USA | I9383 |
50 |
Bisbee, Arlo L. |
16 Apr 1930 | Hulen Township, Comanche, Oklahoma, USA | I9514 |
Matches 1 to 1 of 1
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Military Service | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Dunnihoo, John Russell |
16 Apr 1917 to 23 Jul 1917 | Dayton, Montgomery, Ohio, USA | I407 |
This site powered by The Next Generation of Genealogy Sitebuilding v. 14.0.1, written by Darrin Lythgoe © 2001-2024.
Content copyright © 2005-2024 by William Bisbee.
Terms of use and privacy policy
Maintained by William Bisbee. | Data Protection Policy.